Mari Aghina
Spaans





Fatma Akyüz
Wiskunde





Sibrich van Baalen
Nederlands





Ceciel Barends
Nederlands
Stefan Barendse
Aardrijkskunde
Suzanne van den Bergh
Wiskunde
Marja Becker
Biologie
Emir Bejaoui
Aardrijkskunde
Ger van Berlo
Nederlands
Rean Bernaards
Zorgcoördinator
Gré de Boer
Geschiedenis
Decaan havo





Nienke Böinck
Muziek
Hanaa Bouras
Wiskunde
Kim Brookman
Natuurkunde
Mira Broers
Lichamelijke Opvoeding
Jacqui Crawford
Engels
Peter Crowe
Engels





Laila Dahouch
Geschiedenis
Floris Dammers
Lichamelijke opvoeding
Linda Dekker
Natuurkunde
Hiske Dijkstra
Kunstvakken
Margriet Dijkstra
Engels





Maurice Ditmer
Muziek





Marjolein Donker
Nederlands
Miriam Dorn
Engels
Wibrich Drost
Wiskunde





John Felter
Informatica
Helga Frömming
Duits
Loes Fruijt
Geschiedenis
Decaan vwo
Herbert Gallé
Nederlands





Elma van Gelder
Wiskunde
Irene Goudberg
Engels





Toon Groot
Wiskunde
Dorien Hageman
Engels
Laila el Hannouci
Economie
René Hazejager
Natuurkunde
Marijn van Henten
Lichamelijke opvoeding
Martine van Hoeve
Nederlands





Mark Houtkooper
Economie
Management & organisatie
Boris Hoetjes
Klassieke talen
Sylvester Ilias
Nederlands





Barbera Jansen
Maatschappijweten-
schappen
Tessa Jansen
Klassieke talen
Frank Kampers
Geschiedenis
Dewy Karouw
Kunstvakken
Roland Kars
Scheikunde
Vera Laan
Drama





Jasmina Lilic
Engels
Nieves van Loevezijn
Spaans
Roos Luiten
Nederlands
Kees van der Meer
Muziek
Cor Meijer
Geschiedenis
Maarten Mensinga
Geschiedenis





Fathia el Messaoudi
Frans
Anita van der Meulen
Maatschappij-
wetenschappen
Berber Minnema
Spaans





Joemie Moes
Biologie
Rosana Navarro
Spaans
Harm van Netten
Wiskunde





Jurgen Numan
Informatica
Aafke Oldenbeuving
Biologie
Ben Olgers
Aardrijkskunde
Decaan mavo
Daphne Oosterbaan
Engels
Iris van Oosten
Kunstvakken
Deepak Patandin
Aardrijkskunde





Ellen Peters
Drama
Sidney Polak
Nederlands
Jan Post
Nederlands
Sarah Post
Engels
Rob de Ridder
Frans
Ariena Roode
Kunstvakken
Vitorina Sainz
Spaans
Ivonne Schep
Biologie
Finbar Schutte
Scheikunde
Jaron Schoone
Filosofie
Marc Schols
Biologie
Marion Sentker
Kunstvakken
Jacqueline Soer-van Pelt
Duits
Wesley Sparreboom
Wiskunde
Scheikunde
Sid Madani
Wiskunde
Felix Spee
Biologie
Bianca Spier
Economie
Management & Organisatie
Azra Tuhtan
Engels
Fleur van Uffelen
Natuurkunde





Annabel Vendel
Natuurkunde
Arie Voogel
Wiskunde
Maria Voorburg
Natuurkunde
Lukas van de Vrande
Wiskunde
Boudewijn Vreugdenhil
Aardrijkskunde
Mats Weel
Kunstvakken
Mike van den Wijngaart
Lichamelijke opvoeding





Susanne Wittekamp
Nederlands
Mustapha Yassine
Frans
Raymond Yeung
Wiskunde
Jasper Zoun
Lichamelijke opvoeding
Rosa Zwartjes
Biologie
 
 
 
 

Onderwijs Ondersteunend Personeel

Shirley Alam-Abdoel
Administratief medewerker
Nurten Bakes
Multiteam





Sanaa Benzaïda
Multiteam





Dennis Biswane
Systeembeheerder
Hendrien Broens
Remedial teacher
Jeroen Buijs
Technisch onderwijs assistent





Cennet Döner
Financieel administratrice





Renate Geerts
Roostermaker
Manon Halberstadt
Multiteam





Ferry Ikelaar
Werkplekbeheerder





Roel Piqué
Multiteam
Snjezana Sekulic
Dagroostermaker
Carolina Statti
Administratief
medewerker
Roelf Steendam
Technisch onderwijs assistent
Bas Verweij
Facilitair medewerker
Ivo Visser
Technisch onderwijs assistent





Nettie Weppner
Multiteam